Anmälda

Förnamn Efternamn Förening Ort Födelseår
Gabriel Axelsson IFK Stockaryd Stockaryd 2009
Suren Hagop Falu ps Falun 2007
Gustav Kjell BKBK Skarpnäck 2007
Tino Ranvide Sjöbo IF SJÖBO 2010
Denzel Olsén IFK Våmhus mora 2009
Emrik Gösbeck Rotebro IS FF Sollentuna 2009
Leó Stambro Bollstanäs SK Sollentuna 2009
Elton Pettersson IF Brommapojkarna Bromma 2009
Hugo Strid IF Brommapojkarna Ekerö 2009
Edvin Benett Enebybergs IF Enebyberg 2010
Hugo Mets Triangelns IK Eskilstuna 2008
Benjamin ingelson IF Brommapojkarna Bromma 2010
Jonas Tlemsani Bällsta FF Vallentuna 2009
Carl Gabriel Stedt Mjölby Södra Mjölby 2009
Jaden Larsson IF Brommapojkarna Hässelby 2010
Alfred Jarl Mjölby AI Mjölby 2009
Norton Häll Mjölby Södra IF Mjölby 2009
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund Roslagsbro IF Norrtälje 2010
Klint Lindström Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg 2010
Carl Janerud FC Djursholm Stockholm 2010
Alexander Fessé IFK Vaxholm Vaxholm 2008
Sabri Hassan IK Franke Västerås 2009
Eddie Falk Gefle IF Gävle 2010
Roy Hammarstrom IFK Västerås Västerås 2009
Abdulaziz Alasri Sheik Goteborg 2008
Jacob Liljendahl IK Kongahälla Kungälv 2008
Hamza Al sabbagh IFK Knislinge Knislinge 2008
Edvin Ederth Gefle IF Gävle 2010
Douglas Hedström IFK Vaxholm Vaxholm 2008
Henning Ekdahl Västerfärnebo AIK Salbohed 2008
Valentin Salihi Gerdskens BK Alingsås 2009
Xander Broman Gefle IF Gävle 2010
Adam Wehbi Västerås SK Västerås 2009
Adnan Amoura Västerås SK Västerås 2009
Adar Zeydanlioglu Alpha FC Solna 2010
Maximilian Kalpakidis Engström Alpha FC Sundbyberg 2010
Sebastian Westervall Triangelns IK Eskilstuna 2008
Edwin Karlsson Hölö Mörkö IF Mörkö 2009
Yusuf abbud Trosa Vagnhärad SK Trosa 2008
Måns Gustafsson Trosa Vagnhärad SK Trosa 2008
Harry Näsman Bällsta FF Vallentuna 2009
Joel Hammarlund IFK Visby Klintehamn 2007
Herman Elvén Triangeln IK Eskilstuna 2008
Gabriel Afrim Västerås SK Västerås 2009
Liam Nesvik- Andersson Pershagen SK Nykvarn 2009
William Johansson Brunflo FK Brunflo 2008
Nazariy Shebunchak Bollstanäs SK Märsta 2008
Eduard Adrian Horvath Bollstanäs SK Upplands Vösby 2008
Messi Isaac Syrianska FC Röninge 2007
Mattias Åkerlund Roslagsbro IF Norrtälje 2009
Mohammed Abdalla IFK Mariestad Gullspång 2008
Benjamin Sertcanli Järfälla FF Järfälla 2010
Conrad Wickenberg Gefle IF Gävle 2010
Eric Lundström Bällsta FF Vallentuna 2009
Julius Hall Bällsta FF Vallentuna 2009
Aston Dackefors Gefle IF Gävle 2010
Alexander Brunnberg Bällsta FF Vallentuna 2009
Arvid Dräckes Bällsta FF Vallentuna 2009
Axel Gloss Hovås Billdal IF Billdal 2009
Albin Opdahl Sollentuna FK Sollentuna 2009
Melvin Nordström Järfälla FF Järfälla 2010
Frank Saarnak Djurgårdens IF Täby 2008
Samir Sadri Husqvarna FF Huskvarna 2010
Elias Lagerquist Norstedt Bollstanäs SK Upplands Väsby 2008
Rasmus Unnerstad Bollstanäs SK Upplands Väsby 2008
Samir Alalbi Västerås IK Västerås 2009
Eric Nissler IK Frej Täby 2010
Carl Nissler IK Frej Täby 2009
Ted Bennet Hovås Billdal Hovås 2009
Marcus Jagestrand IK Frej Vallentuna 2009
Frans Huge IK Frej Täby 2009
Noel Jansson Kroppefjälls IF Mellerud 2010
Alan Marzec AIK Jarfalla 2009
Araz Touri Västra Frölunda IF Göteborg 2008
Elyas Al kubati IFK Tumba Tumba 2009
Vilhelm Munoz Bro IK Bro 2009
Viktor Munoz Bro IK Bro 2008
Jack Beronius Örby IS Älvsjö 2009
Svante Liljeholm Vallentuna BK Vallentuna 2008
Albin Svahnberg Vallentuna BK Vallentuna 2008
Carl Åkersten Ursviks IK Sundbyberg 2008
Silas Norberg IFK Nyköping Nyköping 2009
Manne Egerstrand Kjellberg Västra Frölunda Göteborg 2008
Hugo Snell Berg Järfälla FF Järfälla 2010
Sebastian Forsberg IK Tun Ålberga 2008
Sam Debong Löf Djurgårdens IF Stockholm 2008
Jacob Frick Djurgårdens IF Stockholm 2010
Axel Frick Djurgårdens IF Stockholm 2008
Lucas Leo Ulvåkers IF Skövde 2010
Oscar Danielsson Storvreta IK Storvreta 2010
Molefi Antonsson Roslagsbro IF Norrtälje 2009
Hektor Näselius IK Tun Enstaberga 2009
Isak Bakerød Järfälla FF Järfälla 2010