Anmälda

Förnamn Efternamn Förening Ort Födelseår
Oskar Salyh Kista SC kista 2008
Raman Nerwai IFK Uddevalla Uddevalla 2008
Gabriel Paroll Maroufidis Ingen Kista 2005
Kalle Cederholm Karlskoga SK KARLSKOGA 2008
Emil Cederholm Karlskoga SK Kristinehamn 2008
John Rudberg FC Gute Visby 2008
Fidel Elias Svärtinge SK Finspång 2007
Jordan Broman Nyköpings BIS Nyköping 2007
Juan Rodriguez-Sastre IFK Skövde FK Skövde 2005
Henry Palvén FC Bellevue Malmö 2007
William Marauge Karlslunds IF Örebro 2008
Andreas Fransén IFK Stocksund Enebyberg 2006
Linus Jefford Angberg Djursholm FC Stocksund 2008
Carl William Andreasson Frölunda Torslanda 2006
Erik Henning Persnäs AIF Köpingsvik 2007
Elliot Harvigsson Vallentuna BK Vallentuna 2006
Ervin Dzananovic IFK Borgholm Borgholm 2007
Theo Mitteau Ryr IFK Viksjö Järfälla 2005
Ivar Åberg Täby FK Täby 2008
Fonsie de Ruvo Åkerlund Claremont Academy UK London 2005
Patrik Omari Värmdö IF Saltsjö boo 2005
Isak Brask Bällsta FF Vallentuna 2007
Lucca Goldsmith Rito Bällsta FF Vallentuna 2007
Daniel Timåker Bollstanäs SK Upplands Vasby 2008
Otto Andersson Hammerdal IF Föllinge 2007
Milo Backlund Kramfors alliansen kramfors 2006
Michael Kourie Syrianska FC Södertälje 2007
Oscar Berglund Kramforsalliansen Kramfors 2006
Joel Farinder FC Gute Visby 2008
Jack Andersson FOC Farsta Farsta 2005
Isak Lohiniva Fagersta Södra IK Fagersta 2006
Mehdi Qanbar Rönninge Salem Fotboll Rönninge 2006
Jediael Owandji Enskede IK Bandhagen
Frans Kullgren Malmköpings IF Flen 2006
Borhan Sadek IFK Uddevalla Uddevalla 2008
Aryan Chalousi IFK Uddevalla Uddevalla 2008
Oscar Grahn Skiljebo SK Västerås 2006
Max Viswanathan Bergum IF Göteborg 2007
Alexander Romanos Norsborg IF Norsborg 2005
Loke Wretman Väddö IF Väddö 2007
Melvin Brotö Malmköpings IF Malmköping 2006
Hampus Stenholm Riala Goif Riala 2005
Wilmer Saglind Tullinge TP Huddinge 2006
Leo Taipale Trosa Vagnhärad SK Hölö 2007
Felix Åvik Trosa Vagnhärad SK Hölö
Felix Sandström FC Djursholm Huddinge 2006
Gustav Alderin Tyresö FF Huddinge 2006
Taiten Rodarmel Falu BS Falun 2005
Arsalan Soltani SHIS Bostad Stockholm 2007
Melwin Smedberg IFK Visby Visby 2006
Oscar Werthén Eneby BK Norrköping 2007
Ossian Augustini Dalen KFF Mölndal 2005
Joel Gustafsson Dalen KFF Mölndal 2005
Omid Abqari BK Häcken Sävedalen 2006
Alexander Marauge Karlslunds IF Örebro 2006
Dino Hafid Fässberg IF Kållered 2007
Muhammad Horairah Naveed Kallhälls FF Stockholm 2006
Alex Lyckman Råtorps IK Karlstad 2006
Ares Sadri IK Tord Huskvarna 2006
Firas Al kubati IFK Tumba Tumba 2006
Ari Kameran HAIF Växjö 2006
Frederik Blennefors Gustafsson Hovshaga AIF Växjö 2006
Thore Malmberg Falu BS Falun 2007
Ludwig Myrén Norrstrands IF Karlstad 2006
Wille Larsson Norrstrands IF Karlstad 2006
Elias Tarander Norrstrands IF Karlstad 2006
Gustav Nilsson Norrstrands IF Karlstad 2006
Adam Sager IK Tun Nyköping 2007
Melvin Mohlin KramforsAlliansen Nyland 2006