Registrants List

NUM Förnamn Efternamn Anmälningsdatum Förening Ort Födelseår
1 Tristan Surer 05-19-2019 FC arlanda Sigtuna 2008
2 Kajetonas Motuzas 05-16-2019 BK VALLENTUNA Täby 2008
3 Erik Silvander 05-13-2019 Nykvarns sportklubb 15530 2007
4 Emrik Gösbeck 05-11-2019 Rotebro IS Sollentuna 2009
5 Pontus Andersson 05-10-2019 Skå IK Stenhamra 2008
6 Leon Magnusson 05-05-2019 Dala-Järna IK ÄPPELBO 2009
7 Nils Magnusson 05-05-2019 Dala-Järna IK ÄPPELBO 2006
8 Albin Bjurberg 04-25-2019 ÅFC Åkersberga 2007
9 Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 04-24-2019 Roslagsbro IF Norrtälje 2009
10 Elias Nore 04-21-2019 Avenir Beggen Luxembourg 2009
11 Leandro Vega 04-18-2019 Djurgårdens IF Stockholm 2009
12 Anton Baeza 04-17-2019 Djurgårdens IF Södertälje 2008
13 Sebastian Beck 04-16-2019 IFK Österåker FK Åkersberga 2006
14 Avram Cardoso da Silva 04-15-2019 FC Boo Gustavsberg 2008
15 Daniel Welander 04-14-2019 FC Järfälla Kungsaengen 2006
16 Måns Öhrn 04-11-2019 Dala-järna IK Dala-Järna 2009
17 Max Öhrn 04-11-2019 Dala-järna IK Dala-Järna 2006
18 Nayel Abdo 04-08-2019 IFK Stockholm Skärholmen 2007
19 Liam Sandström 04-08-2019 Riala GoIF Riala 2007
20 Laurenco Abazaj 04-08-2019 WRETA kloster 1011 2006
21 Rufus Rydbäck 04-08-2019 Gefle IF Gävle 2008
22 Leo Rossi 04-07-2019 FBK Karlstad Kil 2008
23 Alexander Bustamante 04-06-2019 AIK Tumba 2009
24 Oscar van Os 04-01-2019 Sollentuna FK VibyP08 Sollentuns 2008
25 William Roslin 03-30-2019 Kiruna FF Kiruna 2007
26 Simon Carlsson 03-29-2019 Sickla IF Stockholm 2009
27 Wilmer Lundberg 03-27-2019 IFK Mariehamn Gottby 2009
28 Algot Fyrqvist 03-27-2019 IFK Mariehamn Gottby 2009
29 Eddie Ronaldo Piatos Forsmark 03-22-2019 IFK Aspudden Tellus Haegersten 2006
30 Elias Fernandez 03-18-2019 IK Huge Gävle 2008
31 Ludvig Schelin 03-18-2019 Mariebo IK Jönköping 2007
32 Molefi Antonsson 03-17-2019 Roslagsbro IF Norrtälje 2009
33 Milton Granlund 03-17-2019 Vallentuna BK Vallentuna 2006
34 Leo Winsnes 03-16-2019 Lerums IS Lerum 2008
35 Rasmus Unnerstad 03-13-2019 Bollstanäs SK Upplands Väsby 2008
36 Liam Nyholm 03-10-2019 Sandsbro AIK Växjö 2006
37 Sebastian Foros 03-06-2019 Leif IF Diö 2007
38 Antonio Ivanov 03-05-2019 ESLÖV BK Eslöv 2007
39 Erik Älgekrans 03-03-2019 Ekerö IK Ekerö 2008
40 Olle Älgekrans 03-03-2019 Ekerö IK Ekerö 2008
41 Emilio Vergara Bernström 03-02-2019 Karlslunds IF Kumla 2007
42 Leon Beijer 03-01-2019 Enköpings SK Enköping 2009
43 Hamza AL sabbagh 02-26-2019 IFK Knislinge 2008
44 Alexander Bengtsson 02-21-2019 Enebybergs IF Enebyberg 2008
45 Oscar Drejenstam Papadogeorgos 02-20-2019 Enebyberg IF Enebyberg 2009
46 Max Söderström 02-12-2019 Obbola IK Obbola 2008
47 Anton Lundin Samuelsson 02-04-2019 Glumslövs FF Glumslöv 2008
48 Milo Marchant 02-03-2019 IFK Österåker FK Åkersberga 2009
49 Hector Nystedt 01-25-2019 IFK Österåker FK Åkersberga 2009
50 Theodor Esplund 01-22-2019 Örebro SK Örebro 2007
51 Adam Ahlqvist 01-20-2019 FC Djursholm Djursholm 2009
52 Aleksis Valverde 01-16-2019 Skå ik Stenhamra 2008
53 Melvin Brotö 01-15-2019 Malmköpings IF Malmköping 2006
54 Viggo Kareld 01-14-2019 Bollstanäs SK Upplands Väsby 2008
55 Oliver Sundström 01-12-2019 Karlslunds IF Örebro 2008
56 Noah Koivunen 01-09-2019 Ursvik IK Sundbyberg 2008
57 Alvin Bokell 01-09-2019 Ursviks IK Sundbyberg 2008
58 Sam Debong Löf 01-08-2019 Djurgården Stockholm 2008
59 Theodor Fagerlund 01-08-2019 Ursviks IK Sundbyberg 2008
60 Isak Olsson Heikki 01-07-2019 Hedens IF Boden 2007
61 Teodor Wärne 01-06-2019 Hedens IF Boden 2007
62 Elias Sharma 01-06-2019 Hedens IF Boden 2007
63 Edvin Weber 01-06-2019 Irsta IF Västerås 2007
64 Carl Ygberg 01-05-2019 IF Brommapojkarna Bromma 2007
65 Janluka Abrahim 01-04-2019 Hultsfreds FK Hultsfred 2006
66 Elias Lagerquist Norstedt 01-04-2019 Bollstanäs SK Upplands Väsby 2008
67 Alan Marzec 01-04-2019 AIK Jarfalla 2009
68 Jeremia Sebastian Vasquez Romero 01-04-2019 Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna 2006
69 Rigon Thaqi 01-04-2019 Hultsfreds FK Hultsfred 2006
70 Yassin Kader 01-04-2019 Hultsfreds FK Hultsfred 2006
71 Kadra Wais 01-04-2019 BK30 Västerås 2006
72 Oliver Pernhall 01-03-2019 Korsnäs IF Falun 2008
73 Hadi Abuarisheh 01-02-2019 IFK Uddevalla Uddevalla 2006
74 Adyan Hawdin Azad 01-02-2019 VBK Vallentuna 2007
75 Ivan Wesström 12-17-2018 AIK Solna 2009
76 Liam Sjödin 12-14-2018 Hargs BK Nyköping 2008
77 Elof Ericsson 12-14-2018 Enköpings SK Enköping 2009
78 Rade Galic 12-09-2018 Kinna IF Kinna 2009
79 Milo Söderström 12-06-2018 Borås GIF Borås 2009
80 Alexander Tosic 12-04-2018 Ekerö IK Ekerö 2009
81 Hugo Filip Hellgren 12-02-2018 FBK Karlstad Karlstad 2009
82 Emil Öhman Söderström 11-29-2018 Åkersberga BK Åkersberga 2008
83 Darius Farokhian 11-27-2018 Åkersberga BK Åkersberga 2008
84 Max Elfström 11-27-2018 Åkersberga BK Åkersberga 2008
85 Leandro Vega 11-26-2018 Djurgårdens IF Stockholm 2009
86 Axel Areskoug 11-25-2018 IF Brommapojkarna Bromma 2009
87 Benjamin Ingelson 11-25-2018 IF Brommapojkarna Bromma 2009
88 Uno Stål 11-24-2018 FK Karlskrona Karlskrona 2008
89 Leo Dahllöf 11-24-2018 Mörtnäs IF Värmdö 2009