Registrants List

NUM Förnamn Efternamn Anmälningsdatum Förening Ort Födelseår
1 Benjamin Elinder 07-19-2019 Brommapojkarna Bromma 2007
2 Melvin Göthe 07-12-2019 Mörtnäs IF Täby 2009
3 Leo Wahlgren 07-12-2019 FC Orion Täby 2009
4 Sebastian Forsberg 07-06-2019 IK Tun Ålberga 2008
5 Walter Engström 06-26-2019 IK Brage Borlänge 2008
6 Henry Lövkvist 06-22-2019 IFK Aspudden Tellus Hägersten 2009
7 Simon Sund 06-22-2019 Hällbybrunns if Eskilstuna 2009
8 Tedde Nixon 06-13-2019 Gröndal IK Stockholm 2009
9 Dennis Spanca 06-09-2019 Wik Vaggeryd Vaggeryd 2009
10 Jamie Strand 06-06-2019 FC Arlanda Sigtuna 2008
11 Liam Pettersson 05-30-2019 Söderfors Goif Söderfors 2006
12 Oliver Ward 05-27-2019 Santa Monica United, Kalifornien, USA Santa Monica 2009
13 William Dawood 05-19-2019 Syrianska P08 Södertälje 2008
14 Tristan Surer 05-19-2019 FC arlanda Sigtuna 2008
15 Kajetonas Motuzas 05-16-2019 BK VALLENTUNA Täby 2008
16 Erik Silvander 05-13-2019 Nykvarns sportklubb 15530 2007
17 Emrik Gösbeck 05-11-2019 Rotebro IS Sollentuna 2009
18 Pontus Andersson 05-10-2019 Skå IK Stenhamra 2008
19 Leon Magnusson 05-05-2019 Dala-Järna IK ÄPPELBO 2009
20 Nils Magnusson 05-05-2019 Dala-Järna IK ÄPPELBO 2006
21 Albin Bjurberg 04-25-2019 ÅFC Åkersberga 2007
22 Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 04-24-2019 Roslagsbro IF Norrtälje 2009
23 Elias Nore 04-21-2019 Avenir Beggen Luxembourg 2009
24 Leandro Vega 04-18-2019 Djurgårdens IF Stockholm 2009
25 Sebastian Beck 04-16-2019 IFK Österåker FK Åkersberga 2006
26 Avram Cardoso da Silva 04-15-2019 FC Boo Gustavsberg 2008
27 Daniel Welander 04-14-2019 FC Järfälla Kungsaengen 2006
28 Måns Öhrn 04-11-2019 Dala-järna IK Dala-Järna 2009
29 Max Öhrn 04-11-2019 Dala-järna IK Dala-Järna 2006
30 Nayel Abdo 04-08-2019 IFK Stockholm Skärholmen 2007
31 Liam Sandström 04-08-2019 Riala GoIF Riala 2007
32 Laurenco Abazaj 04-08-2019 WRETA kloster 1011 2006
33 Rufus Rydbäck 04-08-2019 Gefle IF Gävle 2008
34 Leo Rossi 04-07-2019 FBK Karlstad Kil 2008
35 Alexander Bustamante 04-06-2019 AIK Tumba 2009
36 Oscar van Os 04-01-2019 Sollentuna FK VibyP08 Sollentuns 2008
37 William Roslin 03-30-2019 Kiruna FF Kiruna 2007
38 Wilmer Lundberg 03-27-2019 IFK Mariehamn Gottby 2009
39 Algot Fyrqvist 03-27-2019 IFK Mariehamn Gottby 2009
40 Eddie Ronaldo Piatos Forsmark 03-22-2019 IFK Aspudden Tellus Haegersten 2006
41 Elias Fernandez 03-18-2019 IK Huge Gävle 2008
42 Ludvig Schelin 03-18-2019 Mariebo IK Jönköping 2007
43 Molefi Antonsson 03-17-2019 Roslagsbro IF Norrtälje 2009
44 Milton Granlund 03-17-2019 Vallentuna BK Vallentuna 2006
45 Leo Winsnes 03-16-2019 Lerums IS Lerum 2008
46 Rasmus Unnerstad 03-13-2019 Bollstanäs SK Upplands Väsby 2008
47 Liam Nyholm 03-10-2019 Sandsbro AIK Växjö 2006
48 Sebastian Foros 03-06-2019 Leif IF Diö 2007
49 Erik Älgekrans 03-03-2019 Ekerö IK Ekerö 2008
50 Olle Älgekrans 03-03-2019 Ekerö IK Ekerö 2008
51 Leon Beijer 03-01-2019 Enköpings SK Enköping 2009
52 Hamza AL sabbagh 02-26-2019 IFK Knislinge 2008
53 Alexander Bengtsson 02-21-2019 Enebybergs IF Enebyberg 2008
54 Oscar Drejenstam Papadogeorgos 02-20-2019 Enebyberg IF Enebyberg 2009
55 Max Söderström 02-12-2019 Obbola IK Obbola 2008
56 Anton Lundin Samuelsson 02-04-2019 Glumslövs FF Glumslöv 2008
57 Milo Marchant 02-03-2019 IFK Österåker FK Åkersberga 2009
58 Hector Nystedt 01-25-2019 IFK Österåker FK Åkersberga 2009
59 Theodor Esplund 01-22-2019 Örebro SK Örebro 2007
60 Adam Ahlqvist 01-20-2019 FC Djursholm Djursholm 2009
61 Aleksis Valverde 01-16-2019 Skå ik Stenhamra 2008
62 Melvin Brotö 01-15-2019 Malmköpings IF Malmköping 2006
63 Viggo Kareld 01-14-2019 Bollstanäs SK Upplands Väsby 2008
64 Oliver Sundström 01-12-2019 Karlslunds IF Örebro 2008
65 Noah Koivunen 01-09-2019 Ursvik IK Sundbyberg 2008
66 Alvin Bokell 01-09-2019 Ursviks IK Sundbyberg 2008
67 Sam Debong Löf 01-08-2019 Djurgården Stockholm 2008
68 Theodor Fagerlund 01-08-2019 Ursviks IK Sundbyberg 2008
69 Isak Olsson Heikki 01-07-2019 Hedens IF Boden 2007
70 Teodor Wärne 01-06-2019 Hedens IF Boden 2007
71 Elias Sharma 01-06-2019 Hedens IF Boden 2007
72 Edvin Weber 01-06-2019 Irsta IF Västerås 2007
73 Carl Ygberg 01-05-2019 IF Brommapojkarna Bromma 2007
74 Janluka Abrahim 01-04-2019 Hultsfreds FK Hultsfred 2006
75 Elias Lagerquist Norstedt 01-04-2019 Bollstanäs SK Upplands Väsby 2008
76 Alan Marzec 01-04-2019 AIK Jarfalla 2009
77 Jeremia Sebastian Vasquez Romero 01-04-2019 Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna 2006
78 Rigon Thaqi 01-04-2019 Hultsfreds FK Hultsfred 2006
79 Yassin Kader 01-04-2019 Hultsfreds FK Hultsfred 2006
80 Kadra Wais 01-04-2019 BK30 Västerås 2006
81 Oliver Pernhall 01-03-2019 Korsnäs IF Falun 2008
82 Hadi Abuarisheh 01-02-2019 IFK Uddevalla Uddevalla 2006
83 Adyan Hawdin Azad 01-02-2019 VBK Vallentuna 2007
84 Ivan Wesström 12-17-2018 AIK Solna 2009
85 Liam Sjödin 12-14-2018 Hargs BK Nyköping 2008
86 Elof Ericsson 12-14-2018 Enköpings SK Enköping 2009
87 Rade Galic 12-09-2018 Kinna IF Kinna 2009
88 Milo Söderström 12-06-2018 Borås GIF Borås 2009
89 Alexander Tosic 12-04-2018 Ekerö IK Ekerö 2009
90 Hugo Filip Hellgren 12-02-2018 FBK Karlstad Karlstad 2009
91 Emil Öhman Söderström 11-29-2018 Åkersberga BK Åkersberga 2008
92 Darius Farokhian 11-27-2018 Åkersberga BK Åkersberga 2008
93 Max Elfström 11-27-2018 Åkersberga BK Åkersberga 2008
94 Leandro Vega 11-26-2018 Djurgårdens IF Stockholm 2009
95 Axel Areskoug 11-25-2018 IF Brommapojkarna Bromma 2009
96 Benjamin Ingelson 11-25-2018 IF Brommapojkarna Bromma 2009
97 Uno Stål 11-24-2018 FK Karlskrona Karlskrona 2008
98 Leo Dahllöf 11-24-2018 Mörtnäs IF Värmdö 2009
FaLang translation system by Faboba