Anmälda

NUM Förnamn Efternamn Förening Ort
1 Viggo Törnqvist Täby FK Täby
2 Lucca Rito Bällsta Vallentuna
3 Benjamin Elinder Brommapojkarna Bromma
4 Melvin Göthe Mörtnäs IF Täby
5 Leo Wahlgren FC Orion Täby
6 Sebastian Forsberg IK Tun Ålberga
7 Walter Engström IK Brage Borlänge
8 Henry Lövkvist IFK Aspudden Tellus Hägersten
9 Simon Sund Hällbybrunns if Eskilstuna
10 Tedde Nixon Gröndal IK Stockholm
11 Dennis Spanca Wik Vaggeryd Vaggeryd
12 Jamie Strand FC Arlanda Sigtuna
13 Liam Pettersson Söderfors Goif Söderfors
14 Oliver Ward Santa Monica United, Kalifornien, USA Santa Monica
15 William Dawood Syrianska P08 Södertälje
16 Tristan Surer FC arlanda Sigtuna
17 Kajetonas Motuzas BK VALLENTUNA Täby
18 Erik Silvander Nykvarns sportklubb 15530
19 Emrik Gösbeck Rotebro IS Sollentuna
20 Pontus Andersson Skå IK Stenhamra
21 Leon Magnusson Dala-Järna IK ÄPPELBO
22 Nils Magnusson Dala-Järna IK ÄPPELBO
23 Albin Bjurberg ÅFC Åkersberga
24 Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund Roslagsbro IF Norrtälje
25 Elias Nore Avenir Beggen Luxembourg
26 Leandro Vega Djurgårdens IF Stockholm
27 Sebastian Beck IFK Österåker FK Åkersberga
28 Avram Cardoso da Silva FC Boo Gustavsberg
29 Daniel Welander FC Järfälla Kungsaengen
30 Måns Öhrn Dala-järna IK Dala-Järna
31 Max Öhrn Dala-järna IK Dala-Järna
32 Nayel Abdo IFK Stockholm Skärholmen
33 Liam Sandström Riala GoIF Riala
34 Laurenco Abazaj WRETA kloster 1011
35 Rufus Rydbäck Gefle IF Gävle
36 Leo Rossi FBK Karlstad Kil
37 Alexander Bustamante AIK Tumba
38 Oscar van Os Sollentuna FK VibyP08 Sollentuns
39 William Roslin Kiruna FF Kiruna
40 Wilmer Lundberg IFK Mariehamn Gottby
41 Algot Fyrqvist IFK Mariehamn Gottby
42 Eddie Ronaldo Piatos Forsmark IFK Aspudden Tellus Haegersten
43 Elias Fernandez IK Huge Gävle
44 Ludvig Schelin Mariebo IK Jönköping
45 Molefi Antonsson Roslagsbro IF Norrtälje
46 Milton Granlund Vallentuna BK Vallentuna
47 Leo Winsnes Lerums IS Lerum
48 Rasmus Unnerstad Bollstanäs SK Upplands Väsby
49 Liam Nyholm Sandsbro AIK Växjö
50 Sebastian Foros Leif IF Diö
51 Erik Älgekrans Ekerö IK Ekerö
52 Olle Älgekrans Ekerö IK Ekerö
53 Leon Beijer Enköpings SK Enköping
54 Hamza AL sabbagh IFK Knisslinge Knislinge
55 Alexander Bengtsson Enebybergs IF Enebyberg
56 Oscar Drejenstam Papadogeorgos Enebyberg IF Enebyberg
57 Max Söderström Obbola IK Obbola
58 Anton Lundin Samuelsson Glumslövs FF Glumslöv
59 Milo Marchant IFK Österåker FK Åkersberga
60 Hector Nystedt IFK Österåker FK Åkersberga
61 Theodor Esplund Örebro SK Örebro
62 Adam Ahlqvist FC Djursholm Djursholm
63 Aleksis Valverde Skå ik Stenhamra
64 Melvin Brotö Malmköpings IF Malmköping
65 Viggo Kareld Bollstanäs SK Upplands Väsby
66 Oliver Sundström Karlslunds IF Örebro
67 Noah Koivunen Ursvik IK Sundbyberg
68 Alvin Bokell Ursviks IK Sundbyberg
69 Sam Debong Löf Djurgården Stockholm
70 Theodor Fagerlund Ursviks IK Sundbyberg
71 Isak Olsson Heikki Hedens IF Boden
72 Teodor Wärne Hedens IF Boden
73 Elias Sharma Hedens IF Boden
74 Edvin Weber Irsta IF Västerås
75 Carl Ygberg IF Brommapojkarna Bromma
76 Janluka Abrahim Hultsfreds FK Hultsfred
77 Elias Lagerquist Norstedt Bollstanäs SK Upplands Väsby
78 Alan Marzec AIK Jarfalla
79 Jeremia Sebastian Vasquez Romero Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna
80 Rigon Thaqi Hultsfreds FK Hultsfred
81 Yassin Kader Hultsfreds FK Hultsfred
82 Kadra Wais BK30 Västerås
83 Oliver Pernhall Korsnäs IF Falun
84 Hadi Abuarisheh IFK Uddevalla Uddevalla
85 Adyan Hawdin Azad VBK Vallentuna
86 Ivan Wesström AIK Solna
87 Liam Sjödin Hargs BK Nyköping
88 Elof Ericsson Enköpings SK Enköping
89 Rade Galic Kinna IF Kinna
90 Milo Söderström Borås GIF Borås
91 Alexander Tosic Ekerö IK Ekerö
92 Hugo Filip Hellgren FBK Karlstad Karlstad
93 Emil Öhman Söderström Åkersberga BK Åkersberga
94 Darius Farokhian Åkersberga BK Åkersberga
95 Max Elfström Åkersberga BK Åkersberga
96 Axel Areskoug IF Brommapojkarna Bromma
97 Benjamin Ingelson IF Brommapojkarna Bromma
98 Uno Stål FK Karlskrona Karlskrona
99 Leo Dahllöf Mörtnäs IF Värmdö