Anmälda

NUM Förnamn Efternamn Förening Ort
1 Diego Karlsson Garces Hammarby Älta
2 Zolta Szantoi A.S.D Ispra Calcio Ispra- Varese
3 Elias Nordstrom RFCU Luxembourg Luxembourg
4 Fredrik Byman Höörs IS Höör
5 Markos Artursson Modo FF Örnsköldsvik
6 Isac Rohdin Ekerö IK Ekerö
7 Marcus Mennander IFK Stocksund P07 Täby
8 Karl Hammarstedt Sörfors IF Umeå
9 Hugo Lengyel IF Brommapojkarna Bromma
10 Danial Hussein AIK Solna
11 Malte Holmes IFK Mariehamn HAMMARLAND
12 Caleb Wikman Park Slope United Brooklyn New York
13 Jonathan Lämsä Triangeln IK Eskilstuna
14 Milo Backlund Kramfors Alliansen Kramfors
15 Javier Antonio Baeza Ådefors Tyresö ff Tyresö
16 Oliver Lundberg Värtans IK Stockholm
17 William Gärdebrandt IF Brommapojkarna Bromma
18 Lucas Rönnberg Brommapojkarna Bromma
19 Albert Andersson Enebybergs IF Enebyberg
20 Hugo Jonsson Jons Falu BS Falun
21 Aron Woldu Vasalunds IF SUNDBYBERG
22 Melvin Stenvall Vasalund IF SUNDBYBERG
23 Alexander Surer FC arlanda Sigtuna
24 Loke Eriksson Hallsta IK Hallstavik
25 Måns Palmqvist Films SK Österbybruk
26 Thuure Navratil Weiborn Ås IF Ås
27 Johan Bendel Club Aleman Bolivia Stockholm
28 Max Wallenberg Eik ekerö p11 Ekerö
29 William Slotte Kungsängens IF KUNGSÄNGEN
30 Alexander Slotte Kungsängens IF KUNGSÄNGEN
31 Timothy Skeppar Kungsängens IF KUNGSÄNGEN
32 Carl Andersson Storvreta IK Storvreta
33 Arn Cramfelt Christensen IFK Vaxholm TÄBY
34 Mike Lundholm Skellefteå FF Skellefteå
35 Leo Wig Essinge IK 12653
36 Grim Garbell Kungsnäs FC Sundsvall
37 Roni Ali Vänersborgs IF Vargön
38 Leon Johansson Vänersborgs IF Vänersborg
39 Axel Asada Tyresö FF Tyresö
40 Liam Radon Krigsman Bromma Pojkarna Hässelby
41 Otto Eriksson Ekerö IK EKERÖ
42 Filip Älgekrans Ekerö IK Ekerö
43 Vilhelm Premfors Djurgårdens IF Stockholm
44 Liam Sätterström Degerfors IF Degerfors
45 Theodor Ling Mälarhöjdens IK Hägersten
46 Alexander Sandberg Säffle FF Säffle
47 Fabian Strömsmoen-Grunnan Säffle FF Säffle
48 Simon Halvdansson IFK Uppsala Björklinge
49 Melvin Mohlin Kramfors Alliansen Nyland
50 Isak Nyman Kungsnäs FC Sundsvall
51 Herman Hagbo IFK Luleå Gammelstad
52 Oskar Ström Lundevall IFK Luleå Luleå
53 William Eklund Enström IFK Luleå Luleå
54 Filip Eklund Enström IFK Luleå Luleå
55 Nicolas Munoz IFK Luleå Luleå
56 Viktor Hansson Sirius Uppsala
57 Scott Ericsson IFK Strömstad Strömstad
58 Alexander Valerio Tyresö FF 135 37
59 Max Mietelski New Fairfield Soccer New Fairfield, USA
60 Fabian Ingberg Täby FK Täby
61 Alice Lasu Gamla Upsala SK Vänge
62 Sebastian Hadi Wolender Aneby SK Fotboll Aneby
63 Benjamin Hrkic IFK Skövde Skövde
64 Nikolai Böhn Djursholms FC Djursholm
65 Theo Hedblom Falu BS Falun
66 Daniels Vasiljevs IK Sirius Uppsala
67 Filip Roström Sandsbro AIK Växjö
68 Theodor Höst Dösjöbro IF Dösjebro
69 Erik Grafström Älandsbro AIK Härnösand
70 Elliot Harvigsson Vallentuna BK Vallentuna
71 Valdemar Stenlund Täby FK Täby
72 Samuel Marin Bollstanäs SK Upplands Väsby
73 Figaro Fylking IFK Stocksund Stockholm
74 Rami Chahrour Kalmar FF Bergkvara
75 Beppe Almering IFK Stocksund Bergshamra